Календарь игр центрально-европейской лиги

25.04.2012

18.04 “Восход” (Вознесенск) – “Антрацит” (Кировск)
29.04 МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец) – “Автомобилист” (Пинск)
05.05 “Заря” (Минск) – “Антрацит” (Кировск)
11.05 “Заря” (Минск) – “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас)

12.05    “Автомобилист” (Пинск) – “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас)
13.05    МК”Лунинец” (Лунинец) – “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас)
19.05 “Милда” (Кретинга) – “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас)
09.06 “Милда” (Кретинга) – “Антрацит” (Кировск)
10.06 “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас) – “Антрацит” (Кировск)
15.06 МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец) – “Милда” (Кретинга)
16.06 “Автомобилист” (Пинск) – “Милда” (Кретинга)
17.06 “Заря” (Минск) – “Милда” (Кретинга)
23.06 “Милда” (Кретинга) – “Заря” (Минск)
23.06 “Азот” (Гродно) – “Автомобилист” (Пинск)
24.06 “Азот” (Гродно) – МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец)
24.06 “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас) – “Заря” (Минск)
29.06 “Восход” (Вознесенск) – МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец)
01.07 “Антрацит” (Кировск) – МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец)
01.07 “Заря” (Минск) – “Автомобилист” (Пинск)
07.07 “Автомобилист” (Пинск) – “Антрацит” (Кировск)
07.07 “Заря” (Минск) – “Азот” (Гродно)
08.07 МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец) – “Антрацит” (Кировск)
14.07   “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас) – МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец)
15.07 “Милда” (Кретинга) – МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец)
21.07 “Автомобилист” (Пинск) – “Заря” (Минск)
22.07 МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец) – “Заря” (Минск)
21.07 “Милда” (Кретинга) – “Восход” (Вознесенск)
22.07    “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас) – “Восход” (Вознесенск)
27.07 “Заря” (Минск) – “Восход” (Вознесенск)
28.07 МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец) – “Восход” (Вознесенск)
29.07 “Автомобилист” (Пинск) – “Восход” (Вознесенск)
03.08 “Восход” (Вознесенск) – “Заря” (Минск)
04.08 “Милда” (Кретинга) – “Автомобилист” (Пинск)
05.08   “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас)  – “Автомобилист” (Пинск)
05.08 МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец) – “Азот” (Гродно)
05.08 “Антрацит” (Кировск) – “Заря” (Минск)
11.08 “Антрацит” (Кировск) – “Восход” (Вознесенск)
11.08 “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас) – “Милда” (Кретинга)
12.08 “Заря” (Минск) – МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец)
19.08 “Автомобилист” (Пинск) – МК “Лунинец” (Лунинец)
24.08  “Антрацит” (Кировск) – “Автомобилист” (Пинск)
25.08 “Азот” (Гродно) – “Заря” (Минск)
26.08 “Восход” (Вознесенск) – “Автомобилист” (Пинск)
09.09    “Восход” (Вознесенск) – “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас)
16.09 “Антрацит” (Кировск) – “Спортцентр-Бартува” (Скуодас)
16.09 “Восход” (Вознесенск) – “Милда” (Кретинга)
18.09 “Антрацит” (Кировск) – “Милда” (Кретинга)
30.09 “Автомобилист” (Пинск) – “Азот” (Гродно).

Добавить комментарий

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons